|
|
|
Team / Entrant
Car - Engine |
Driver, Nationality |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
Martini Racing Porsche System, D
Porsche 936 - Porsche 911/78 |
Jacky Ickx, B
Gijs van Lennep, NL
DNS Rolf Stommelen, D
DNS Manfred Schurti, FL |
2142
Turbo |
F6 |
|
S
3000 |
350 |
- |
2 |
2 |
10 |
Grand Touring Cars Inc, USA
Mirage GR8 - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Jean-Louis Lafosse, F
Francois Migault, F
DNS Derek Bell, GB
DNS Vern Schuppan, AUS |
2993 |
V8 |
|
S
3000 |
339 |
- |
3 |
3 |
12 |
Alain de Cadenet, GB
De Cadenet Lola T380 - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Alain de Cadenet, GB
Chris Craft, GB |
2993 |
V8 |
|
S
3000 |
338 |
- |
4 |
4 |
40 |
Martini Racing Porsche System, D
Porsche 935 - Porsche 930/72 |
Rolf Stommelen, D
Manfred Schurti, FL
DNS Jacky Ickx, B
DNS Gijs van Lennep, NL |
2856
Turbo |
F6 |
|
Gr 5 |
332 |
- |
5 |
5 |
11 |
Grand Touring Cars Inc, USA
Mirage GR8 - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Derek Bell, GB
Vern Schuppan, AUS
DNS Jean-Louis Lafosse, F
DNS Francois Migault, F |
2993 |
V8 |
|
S
3000 |
327 |
- |
6 |
6 |
52 |
Gérard Méo, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Raymond Touroul, F
Alain Cudini, F
DNS René Boubet, F
DNS Gérard Méo, F
DNS Roger Demaisin, F
DNS Jean-Claude Lagniez, F |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
315 |
- |
7 |
7 |
17 |
Joest Racing, D
Porsche 908/3 Turbo - Porsche 911/78 |
Ernst Kraus, D
Günter Steckkönig, D
DNS Reinhold Jöst, D
DNS Jürgen Barth, D |
2142
Turbo |
F6 |
|
S
3000 |
314 |
- |
8 |
8 |
1 |
Inaltera, F
Inaltera - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Jean-Pierre Beltoise, F
Henri Pescarolo, F |
2993 |
V8 |
- |
GTP |
305 |
- |
9 |
9 |
63 |
Egon Evertz KG, D
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Heinz Martin, D
Hartwig Bertrams, D
Egon Evertz, D
DNS Lella Lombardi, I |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
303 |
- |
10 |
10 |
42 |
BMW Alpina, D
(BMW Motorsport GmbH, D)
BMW 3.5 CSL - BMW M49/3 |
Harald Grohs, D
Sam Posey, USA
Baron Hughes de Fierlandt, B
DNS Hervé Poulain, F
DNS Brian Redman, GB
DNS Peter Gregg, USA |
3496 |
L6 |
|
Gr 5 |
300 |
- |
11 |
11 |
54 |
Louis Meznarie, F
Porsche 934/935 Turbo |
Hubert Striebig, F
Anny Charlotte Verney, F
Helmut Kirschoffer, F
DNS Guy Chasseuil, F |
2992
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
299 |
- |
12 |
12 |
71 |
"Segolen", F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
"Segolen" (André Gahinet), F
Michel Ouviére, F
Jean-Yves Gadal, F |
2992 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
293 |
- |
13 |
13 |
53 |
Jean-Claude Andruet / A.S.A. Cachia, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Thierry Sabine, F
Philippe Dagoreau, F
Jean-Claude Andruet, F
DNS Henri Cachia, F |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
289 |
- |
14 |
14 |
77 |
Tom Vaugh, USA
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Tom Vaugh, USA
John Rulon-Miller, USA
Jean-Pierre Laffeach, F |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
IMSA |
284 |
- |
15 |
15 |
35 |
Daniel Brillat - Georges Morand, F/CH
Lola T292 - Ford Cosworth BDG/C |
Georges Morand, CH
Francois Trisconi, CH
André Chevalley, CH
DNS Daniel Brillat, F
DNS Giancarlo Gagliardi, I |
1998 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
280 |
- |
16 |
16 |
57 |
Gelo Racing Team, D
Porsche 934 |
Tim Schenken, AUS
Toine Hezemans, NL |
2992
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
278 |
- |
17 |
17 |
67 |
Joël Laplacette, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Joël Laplacette, F
Alain Leroux, F
Georges Bourdillat, F
DNS M. Baxa |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
274 |
- |
18 |
18 |
50 |
Thierry Perrier, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Thierry Perrier, F
Guy de Saint-Pierre, F
Martine Rénier, F |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
274 |
- |
19 |
19 |
65 |
Porsche Kremer Racing, D
Porsche 934 |
"Marie-Claude Beaumont" (Marie-Claude Charmasson), F
Didier Pironi, F
Bob Wollek, F |
2992
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
271 |
- |
20 |
20 |
3 |
Robert Neyret - Chardonnet, F
Lancia Stratos Turbo - Ferrari |
Christine Dacremont, F
Lella Lombardi, I |
2418
Turbo |
V6 |
|
GTP |
266 |
- |
21 |
21 |
2 |
Inaltera, F
Inaltera - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Christine Beckers, B
Jean-Pierre Jaussaud, F
Jean Rondeau, F |
2993 |
V8 |
- |
GTP |
265 |
- |
22 |
22 |
31 |
Chandler I.B.E.C. International, GB
Lola T294S - Ford Cosworth FVC/Richardson |
Tony Birchenhough, GB
Ian Bracey, GB
Simon Phillips, GB
Brian Joscelyne, GB
DNS Ian Harrower, GB |
1950 |
L4 |
|
S
2000 |
253 |
- |
23 |
23 |
55 |
Equipe Alméras Fréres, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Christian Poirot, F
René Boubet, F
DNS Jean-Claude Lagniez, F
DNS Jean-Marie Alméras, F
DNS Jacques Alméras, F
DNS Jean-Francois Mas, F |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
246 |
- |
24 |
24 |
95 |
Les Maisons de Week Ends, F
(Jean-Louis Ravenel, F)
BMW 3.0 CSL |
Jean-Louis Ravenel, F
Jacky Ravenel, F
Jean-Marie Détrin, F
Dany Wauters, B |
3000 |
L6 |
- |
Gr 2 |
238 |
- |
25 |
NC |
30 |
Jean-Marie Lemerle, F
Lola T294 - Chrysler-Simca / ROC |
Jean-Marie Lemerle, F
Alain Lévie, F
Patrick Daire, F |
1994 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
219 |
- |
26 |
NC |
61 |
A.S.A. Cachia, F
Porsche 934 |
Jean-Claude Andruet, F
Henri Cachia, F
Jacques Borras, F
DNS Thierry Sabine, F
DNS Denis Rua, F
DNS Philippe Albera, F |
2992
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
204 |
- |
27 |
NC |
70 |
"Beurlys", B
Porsche 934 |
"Jean Beurlys" (Jean Blaton), B
Nick Faure, GB
John Goss, AUS
DNS John Cooper, GB |
2992
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
169 |
- |
28 |
DQ |
29 |
José Thibault, F
Lenham - Ford Cosworth FVC |
José Thibault, F
Alain Hubert, F
Michel Lateste, F |
1840 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
88
14h |
Insufficient distance |
29 |
DNF |
47 |
Porsche Kremer Racing, D
Porsche 935 |
Juan-Carlos Bolanos, MEX
Eduardo Lopez Negrete, MEX
Billy Sprowls, USA
Hans Heyer, D |
2807
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
272
24h |
Fire |
30 |
DNF |
58 |
GVEA Porsche Club Romand, CH
Porsche 934 |
Bernard Chenevière, CH
Peter Zbinden, CH
Nicolas Bührer, CH
DNS Claude Haldi, CH
DNS Mario Casoni, I
DNS Arturo Merzario, I
DNS Juan Fernandez, E |
2993
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
270
23h |
Valves |
31 |
DNF |
26 |
Société R.O.C., F
Chevron B36 - Chrysler-Simca ROC |
Alain Flotard, F
Fred Stalder, F
Albert Dufréne, F
DNS Jacques Henry, F |
1996 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
241
23h |
Oil pump |
32 |
DNF |
69 |
Schiller Racing Team, CH
Porsche 934 - Porsche 930/71 |
Claude Haldi, CH
Florian Vetsch, CH |
2993
Turbo |
F6 |
|
Gr 4 |
219
19h |
Valves |
33 |
DNF |
18 |
Martini Racing Joest, D
Porsche 936 Spider |
Reinhold Jöst, D
Jürgen Barth, D |
2142
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
S
3000 |
218
17h |
Engine |
34 |
DNF |
46 |
Team Brock, AUS
BMW 3.5 CSL |
Peter Brock, AUS
Brian Muir, AUS
Jean-Claude Aubriet, F
DNS "Depnic" (Jean-Claude Depince), F
DNS Vern Schuppan, AUS |
3498 |
L6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
156
19h |
Gearbox |
35 |
DNF |
78 |
Diego Febles Racing, PR
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Diego Febles, PR
Alec Poole, GB
Hiram Cruz, MEX
DNS Derek McMahon, IRL |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
IMSA |
144
15h |
Gearbox |
36 |
DNF |
19 |
Renault Sport, F
Alpine A442 - Renault Turbo |
Jean-Pierre Jabouille, F
Patrick Tambay,F
José Dolhem, F
DNS René Arnoux, F
DNS Jackie Stewart, GB |
1997
Turbo |
V6 |
|
S
3000 |
135
11h |
Piston |
37 |
DNF |
44 |
A.S.P.M. Tanday Music., F
BMW 3.5 CSL |
Jean-Claude Justice, F
Jean Bélin, F
DNS Michel Seban, F
DNS Erik Vartan, NL
DNS Jean-Claude Aubriet, F
DNS "Depnic" (Jean-Claude Depince), F |
3498 |
L6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
128
13h |
Head gasket |
38 |
DNF |
5 |
Ecurie Batteries et Piles TS, F
WM P76 - Peugeot PRV ZN84 |
Guy Chasseuil, F
Claude Ballot-Léna, F
Xavier Mathiot, F |
2664 |
V6 |
|
GTP |
125
13h |
Fuel tank |
39 |
DNF |
16 |
Egon Evertz KG, D
Porsche 908/3 Turbo |
Leo Kinnunen, SF
Egon Evertz, D |
2142
Turbo |
F8 |
|
S
3000 |
124
11h |
Engine |
40 |
DNF |
43 |
BMW Schnitzer, D
(BMW Motorsport GmbH, D)
BMW 3.5 CSL |
Dieter Quester, A
Albrecht Krebs, D
Alain Peltier, B |
3496 |
L6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
117
12h |
Fire |
41 |
DNF |
90 |
Nascar-Winston - W.-C. Donhavey, USA
Ford Torino (Banjo's Performance) |
Richard Brooks, USA
Dick Hutcherson, USA
Marcel Mignot, F |
7003 |
V8 |
|
N'CAR |
104
11h |
Gearbox |
42 |
DNF |
27 |
Societé R.O.C., F
Chevron B36 - Chrysler-Simca ROC |
Francois Servanin, F
Laurent Ferrier, F
DNS Fred Stalder, F |
1996 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
88
11h |
CV joint |
43 |
DNF |
72 |
William Vollery, CH
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
Jean-Pierre Aeschlimann, CH
Roger Dorchy, F
William Vollery, CH
DNS Jean-Claude Bering, CH |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
82
9h |
Battery |
44 |
DNF |
62 |
Philippe Dagoreau, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Christian Bussi, F
Philippe Gurdjian, F
Christian Gouttepifre, F
DNS Philippe Dagoreau, F
DNS Thierry Sabine, F |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
79
9h |
Engine |
45 |
DNF |
49 |
Gelo Racing Team, D
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Clemens Schickentanz, D
Howden Ganley, NZ |
2993 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
74
7h |
Drive shaft |
46 |
DNF |
33 |
Georges Schäfer, CH
Chevron B26 - Ford Cosworth FVC |
Georges Schäfer, CH
Jean-Pierre Adatte, F
Riccardo Albanesi, CH
DNS Jean-Pierre Laffeach, F |
1786 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
62
7h |
Engine |
47 |
DNF |
73 |
Sion Autos 2001
Datsun HLS 30/260Z |
Claude Buchet, F
André Haller, F*
Jean-Luc Favresse, F
DNS Hans Schuller, D |
2565 |
L6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
39
7h |
* Fatal accident |
48 |
DNF |
76 |
IMSA-Camel - J. Greenwood, USA
Chevrolet Corvette Stingray |
John Greenwood, USA
Bernard Darniche, F
DNS Burt Greenwood, USA |
6997 |
V8 |
|
IMSA |
29
5h |
Fuel tank |
49 |
DNF |
41 |
BMW Motorsport GmbH, D
BMW 3.0 CSL Turbo |
Peter Gregg, USA
Brian Redman, GB
DNS Hervé Poulain, F
DNS Sam Posey, USA
DNS Harald Grohs, D
DNS Baron Hughes de Fierlandt, B |
3200
Turbo |
L6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
23
4h |
Oil leak |
50 |
DNF |
45 |
Hermetite Products Ltd, GB
BMW 3.5 CSL - BMW M49/3 |
John Fitzpatrick, GB (DND)
Tom Walkinshaw, GB
DNS Les Blackburn, GB |
3498 |
L6 |
|
Gr 5 |
17
3h |
Fire |
51 |
DNF |
75 |
IMSA-Camel - M. Keyser, USA
Chevrolet Monza GT |
Michael Keyser, USA
Eddie Wachs, USA (DND)
DNS Milt Minter, USA |
5733 |
V8 |
- |
IMSA |
11
3h |
Axle |
52 |
DNF |
21 |
GVEA Porsche Club Romand / Xavier Lapeyre, CH/F
Lola T286 - Ford Cosworth DFV/Mader |
Dr Xavier Lapeyre, F
Bernard Chevanne, F (DND)
DNS Pierre-Marie Painvin, F |
2993 |
V8 |
- |
S
3000 |
9
4h |
Engine |
53 |
DNF |
48 |
Jean-Louis Chateau, F
Porsche 934/5 |
Jean-Louis Chateau, F
Dominique Fornage, F (DND)
Jean-Claude Guérie, F (DND) |
2993
Turbo |
F6 |
|
Gr 5 |
9
7h |
Gearbox |
54 |
DNF |
4 |
NASCAR-Winston - H. McGriff, USA
Dodge Charger (Hyde) – Chrysler/Wedge |
Hershel McGriff, USA
Doug McGriff, USA (DND) |
6979 |
V8 |
|
N'CAR |
2
2h |
Oil leak |
55 |
DNF |
36 |
Chuck Graeminger, CH
Cheetah G601 - BMW |
Daniel Brillat, F
Michel Degoumois, CH (DND)
"Depnic" (Jean-Claude Depince), F (DND)
DNS Christian Blanc, CH
DNS Herbert Müller, CH
DNS Jürg Dubler, CH |
1998 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
2
1h |
CV joint |
56 |
DNS |
82 |
André Wicky - Martial Delalande, CH/F
De Tomaso Pantera - Ford |
Jacques Marché, F
Martial Delalande, F
Max Cohen-Olivar, MOR
DNS Simon Segala
DNS Philippe Carron, CH
DNS Jean-Marie Carron, CH |
5769 |
V8 |
- |
GTX |
- |
- |
57 |
DNQ |
8 |
Team Warsteiner - Racing Team Schulthess, D
TOJ SC301 - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Heinz Schulthess, CH
Jean-Claude Lagniez, F
Max Antichan, F
Francois Migault, F |
2993 |
V8 |
- |
S
3000 |
- |
- |
58 |
DNQ |
25 |
Team Warsteiner - Racing Team Schulthess, D
TOJ SC204 - Chrysler-Simca ROC |
Jacques Marquet, F
Corinne Koppenhague, F
Jacky Haran, F
DNS Elio Cogo, F
DNS Luciano Arnold, I
DNS Roland Salomon, CH |
2000 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
- |
- |
59 |
DNQ |
72 |
Paul Rilly, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
Paul Rilly, F
Roger Le Veve, F |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
Did not pass
scrutineering |
60 |
DNA |
5 |
North American Racing Team, USA
Ferrari 512 BB |
-
- |
4942 |
V12 |
- |
IMSA |
- |
- |
61 |
DNA |
6 |
North American Racing Team, USA
Ferrari 308 GTB |
-
- |
- |
- |
- |
IMSA |
- |
- |
62 |
DNA |
11 |
IMSA, USA
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
-
- |
- |
F6 |
- |
IMSA |
- |
- |
63 |
DNA |
14 |
Gelo Racing Team, D
Mirage GR7 - Ford Cosworth DFV |
-
- |
2993 |
V8 |
- |
S
3000 |
- |
- |
64 |
DNA |
15 |
Media-Courses, F
Lola T286 - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Yves Courage, F
Bernard Béguin, F
Daniel Boudrie, F |
2993 |
V8 |
- |
S
3000 |
- |
- |
65 |
DNA |
24 |
André Wicky, CH
Porsche 908/02 |
Walter Brun, CH
Max Cohen-Olivar, MOR
André Wicky, CH |
3000 |
F8 |
- |
S
3000 |
- |
- |
66 |
DNA |
26 |
Jean-Claude Andruet, F
Alfa Romeo Tipo 33TT12 |
Jean-Claude Andruet, F
- |
2995 |
F12 |
- |
S
3000 |
- |
- |
67 |
DNA |
28 |
Eugen Strähl, CH
March 76S - BMW M12 |
Eugen Strähl, CH
Peter Bernhard, CH
Markus Hotz, CH
Fredy Lienhard, CH |
1997 |
L4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
68 |
DNA |
32 |
Jean de Connick, F
Chevron B36 - Ford Cosworth |
Jean de Connick, F
John J. Caly
Michel Lateste, F |
- |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
- |
- |
69 |
DNA |
44 |
Anjou, F
Lola T292 - Chrysler-Simca ROC |
Lucien Guitteny, F
R Martini, F |
- |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
- |
- |
70 |
DNA |
49 |
A.S.P.M., F
Moynet LM - Chrysler-Simca ROC |
-
- |
- |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
- |
- |
71 |
DNA |
56 |
Martini Racing, D
Porsche 935 - Porsche 930/72 |
-
- |
2856
Turbo |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
72 |
DNA |
59 |
BMW Motorsport GmbH, D
BMW 3.5 CSL - BMW M49/3 |
-
- |
3498 |
L6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
73 |
DNA |
66 |
Scuderia Jolly Club, I
Ford Escort RS 2000 - Ford Cosworth BDG |
Martino Finotto, I
Carlo Facetti, I |
2000 |
L4 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
74 |
DNA |
70 |
North American Racing Team, USA
Ferrari 365 GTB/4 |
-
- |
4390 |
V12 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
75 |
DNA |
73 |
Porsche Club Romand, CH
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR - Porsche 911/75 |
Peter Zbinden, CH
Claude Haldi, CH
Nicolas Bührer, CH |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
76 |
DNA |
78 |
Marcel Mignot, F
Porsche 934 |
Marcel Mignot, F
- |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
77 |
DNA |
80 |
Gelo Racing Team, D
Porsche 934 |
-
- |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
78 |
DNA |
90 |
Maison du Chalet, F
Opel Commodore GSE |
Jean-Louis Ravenel, F
Jacky Ravenel, F
Dany Wauters, B |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 2 |
- |
- |
79 |
DNA |
96 |
Jean-Claude Aubriet, F
BMW 3.5 CSL |
Jean-Claude Aubriet, F
"Depnic" (Jean-Claude Depince), F |
- |
L6 |
- |
Gr 2 |
- |
- |
80 |
NAC |
3 |
Gérard Cuynet, F
Lola T280 - Ford Cosworth DFV |
Gérard Cuynet, F
Jean Belin, F |
2993 |
V8 |
- |
GTP |
- |
- |
81 |
NAC |
21 |
Porsche Club Romand, CH
Porsche 911 Carrera – Porsche 911/75 |
Peter Zbinden, CH
Nicolas Bührer, CH
Claude Haldi, CH |
3498 |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
82 |
NAC |
27 |
Sauber Racing, CH
Sauber C5 - BMW M12 |
Herbert Müller, CH
- |
1999 |
L4 |
- |
S
2000 |
- |
- |
83 |
NAC |
45 |
Michel Guicherd, F
Chrysler Hemicuda |
Michel Guicherd, F
Christian Avril, F
Jean-Claude Geral, F |
7000 |
V8 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
84 |
NAC |
57 |
Christian Gouttepifre, F
Ford Capri |
Christian Gouttepifre |
- |
- |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
85 |
NAC |
58 |
Joel Mouetron, F
Porsche 911 SCG |
Joel Mouetron, F
- |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
86 |
NAC |
73 |
M.T. Rolland, F
Mercedes-Benz 450 SEL |
Bernard Damilleville, F
Bruno Damilleville, F |
6833 |
V8 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
87 |
NAC |
80 |
Ben Heiderich, E
Porsche 934 |
Ben Heiderich, E
Jaime Lazcano, E
Juan Llagostera, E |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
88 |
NAC |
84 |
X Racing, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR - Porsche 911/75 |
Jacques Henry, F
Guy Fréquelin, F
Pierre-Francois Rousselot, F
Raymond Touroul, F |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
89 |
NAC |
85 |
Robert Boubet, F
Porsche 911 Carrera - Porsche 911/75 |
Robert Boubet, F
Christian Lunel, F
Raymond Touroul, F |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
90 |
NAC |
91 |
Christian Poirot, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR – Porsche 911/75 |
Christian Poirot, F
- |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
91 |
NAC |
92 |
Marc Geudin, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR – Porsche 911/75 |
Marc Geudin, F
Bernard Perroy, F
Pierre Milluy, F |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
92 |
NAC |
- |
Daniel Thiaw, SN
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR - Porsche 911/75 |
Daniel Thiaw, SN
Gérard Picard, F |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
93 |
NAC |
- |
Dominique Thiry, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR - Porsche 911/75 |
Dominique Thiry, F
Christian Lorang, F |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |
94 |
NAC |
- |
Lucien Nageotte, F
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR - Porsche 911/75 |
-
- |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 4 |
- |
- |
95 |
NAC |
- |
J.Y. Mitre, F
GLD - Porsche |
Jean-Louis Gama, F
Peter Morrisey, GB
Andre Reboul, F |
- |
F6 |
- |
Gr 5 |
- |
- |